vagparts.2am.fi Latest additions All parts Audi & Volkswagen wheel database



All parts

Sort by part code | Sort by part type | Sort by part type (Images)

Total: 870 parts

Brakes

Formatted Unformatted Description
4A0 615 125 A 4A0615125A
4B0 615 133  4B0615133 Bracket
893 611 019 A 893611019A Brake master cylinder
8E0 711 347 D 8E0711347D Bracket for brake cable

Drivetrain - Wheel bearing housing

Formatted Unformatted Description
893 407 242 R 893407242R Wheel bearing housing (Front right)

Drivetrain - Wheel hubs

Formatted Unformatted Description
443 407 615 A 443407615A Wheel hub
4A0 501 653 C 4A0501653C Wheel hub (rear)
893 407 615 A 893407615A Wheel hub
893 407 615 F 893407615F Wheel hub (7A)
895 501 653  895501653 Wheel hub (rear)
8A0 407 615  8A0407615 Wheel hub
8D0 407 615 E 8D0407615E Wheel hub
8D0 501 653 B 8D0501653B Wheel hub (rear)

Electrical systems

Formatted Unformatted Description
4B0 905 849  4B0905849

Electrical systems - Connector housing

Formatted Unformatted Description
037 906 240  037906240 Flat contact housing
443 906 232  443906232 Flat contact housing
443 906 233  443906233 Flat contact housing
4B0 973 712  4B0973712 Flat contact housing

Electrical systems - Ignition

Formatted Unformatted Description
027 905 205 P 027905205P Ignition distributor (16V KR, PL)
027 905 448 A 027905448A Ignition lead extractor ring (16V KR, PL)
030 905 241 A 030905241A Dust cover for ignition distributor
053 905 205 D 053905205D Ignition distributor (16v 6A, ACE)
357 905 115  357905115 Ignition coil (16v 6A & 9A)

Electrical systems - Terminals

Formatted Unformatted Description
N   103 358 07 N10335807 Flat contact

Electrical systems - Wires

Formatted Unformatted Description
000 979 133 E 000979133E Repair wire
000 979 212 E 000979212E Repair wire

Electrical systems - Wiring seals

Formatted Unformatted Description
357 972 741  357972741 Wiring seal

Engine

Formatted Unformatted Description
027 103 373 E 027103373E
027 109 111 G 027109111G Pulley
059 906 627 A 059906627A N75 valve (AFB, AKN, AKE)

Engine - Block

Formatted Unformatted Description
027 103 021  027103021 Engine block KR

Engine - Conrods

Formatted Unformatted Description
027 198 401  027198401 Connecting rod
054 198 401  054198401 Connecting rod (7A & 3B)

Engine - Fuel system

Formatted Unformatted Description
026 103 592 B 026103592B Injector holder
026 906 171  026906171 Cold start valve
026 906 171 A 026906171A Cold start valve

Engine - Pistons

Formatted Unformatted Description
027 107 065  027107065 Piston for KR & PL engines
054 107 065 G 054107065G Piston for 7A engine

Exhaust

Formatted Unformatted Description
053 129 597 B 053129597B Exhaust manifold shield
053 253 084 A 053253084A Bracket for exhaust manifold shield
191 253 141 A 191253141A Dual exhaust clamp
443 253 735  443253735 Exhaust gasket after catalytic converter
4D0 253 115 A 4D0253115A Exhaust gasket
8A0 253 147 A 8A0253147A Exhaust rubber mounting

Fasteners

Formatted Unformatted Description
00A 903 181  00A903181 Nuts: M11x
021 133 915 B 021133915B Nuts: M6x
02A 311 616  02A311616 Washers: 9.2x13.5x1
02D 525 133 A 02D525133A Nuts: M36x
036 109 497 A 036109497A Washers: 12x22x1
038 109 454 A 038109454A Nuts: M8x
059 130 479  059130479 Bolts: M6x13
06A 133 217  06A133217 Washers: 13.8x28x1.9
06A 145 791 A 06A145791A Washers: 12x20.5x3
070 109 421 A 070109421A Washers: 23x53x0.13
078 133 217 D 078133217D Washers: 6.4x35x1.5
0A5 301 310  0A5301310 Washers: 62x78x2.8
0AA 105 427  0AA105427 Nuts: M22x
171 201 969  171201969 Nuts: 5mmx
171 501 543  171501543 Washers: 12.3x52x3
191 837 270  191837270 Nuts: M5x
1E0 881 591  1E0881591 Washers: 6.4x18x1.6
1H0 199 175 A 1H0199175A Washers: 15x50x2.5
1J0 253 680  1J0253680 Washers: 8.4x17x1.6
1J0 253 680 A 1J0253680A Washers: 6x15.8x2
1K0 825 951  1K0825951 Bolts: M6x20
281 407 083  281407083 Nuts: M20x
281 525 215  281525215 Nuts: M20x
281 611 787  281611787 Washers: 8.8x18x4.8
291 525 215  291525215 Nuts: M20x
431 853 129  431853129 Nuts: 5mmx
431 853 129 A 431853129A Nuts: 7mmx
443 199 347  443199347 Washers: 10.4x34x3
4D0 407 644 A 4D0407644A Nuts: M12x
4D0 612 417  4D0612417 Washers: 6.1x30x1.2
4D0 903 181  4D0903181 Nuts: M8x
6K2 819 809  6K2819809 Washers: 5.2x24x5.45
701 070 704 A 701070704A Nuts: M6x
701 070 900 D 701070900D Washers: 8.4x18x1
701 070 900 G 701070900G Washers: 10.5x24x2
701 121 215  701121215 Nuts: M6x
701 521 382  701521382 Washers: 10.5x32x3.5
701 837 681  701837681 Washers: 5.2x9x2
7L6 821 149  7L6821149 Nuts: M6x
7M0 521 382 A 7M0521382A Washers: 10.5x32x3.5
823 199 347  823199347 Washers: 10.8x40x2.5
823 199 349  823199349 Washers: 8.4x24x3
893 845 465  893845465 Washers: 6x17x0.5
895 881 499  895881499 Washers: 6.4x22x6.5
8A0 831 363 D 8A0831363D Washers: 9.35x20x1.6
8A9 955 245  8A9955245 Washers: 15x30x1.5
8D0 399 347 A 8D0399347A Washers: 54x90x1
8D0 399 348 A 8D0399348A Washers: 54x90x4
8D0 399 423 A 8D0399423A Washers: 57x94x2
8D0 399 424 A 8D0399424A Washers: 56x94x5
8E0 501 387 B 8E0501387B Bolts: M12x1,5
8E0 837 209 B 8E0837209B Washers: 8.4x23.8x2
8E0 862 995  8E0862995 Washers: 3.7x8x1
8E0 881 712 A 8E0881712A Nuts: M6x
8G0 817 940  8G0817940 Nuts: M8x
8P0 945 300  8P0945300 Nuts: M6x
J90 179 100 55 J9017910055 Nuts: M10x
J90 201 080 42 J9020108042 Washers: 8.2x14.1x2.5
J90 201 100 23 J9020110023 Washers: 10.2x40x3.2
J90 201 100 29 J9020110029 Washers: 10.5x32x3.2
J90 201 120 22 J9020112022 Washers: 12x26x3.2
J90 201 120 61 J9020112061 Washers: 12.3x34x3.2
J90 201 140 25 J9020114025 Washers: 14x25x4.3
J90 201 150 12 J9020115012 Washers: 15x24x3.2
J90 201 180 09 J9020118009 Washers: 18.3x36x4.5
J90 201 184 85 J9020118485 Washers: 18.5x35.5x5
J90 201 260 05 J9020126005 Washers: 25.6x36.6x0.8
J90 201 280 05 J9020128005 Washers: 28.5x38x4.6
J90 202 101 03 J9020210103 Washers: 10.7x16.7x1.6
J90 560 120 41 J9056012041 Washers: 12x24x5
J94 621 110 00 J9462111000 Washers: 10.5x18x3
J94 621 112 00 J9462111200 Washers: 12.5x22x3.5
J94 622 112 00 J9462211200 Washers: 12.5x26x3.5
J94 623 114 00 J9462311400 Washers: 15x36x4
N   010 208 5 N0102085 Bolts: M6x8
N   010 244 25 N01024425 Bolts: M8x30
N   011 512 5 N0115125 Washers: 5.5x10x1
N   011 522 21 N01152221 Washers: 4.3x9x0.8
N   011 523 21 N01152321 Washers: 5x10x1
N   011 523 22 N01152322 Washers: 5.3x10x1
N   011 523 8 N0115238 Washers: 5.3x10x1
N   011 524 24 N01152424 Washers: 6.4x12.5x1.6
N   011 524 26 N01152426 Washers: 6.4x12.5x1.6
N   011 524 27 N01152427 Washers: 6.4x12.5x1.6
N   011 525 27 N01152527 Washers: 8.4x16x1.6
N   011 525 28 N01152528 Washers: 8.4x16x1.6
N   011 531 7 N0115317 Washers: 13x24x2.5
N   011 533 2 N0115332 Washers: 7.4x14.5x1.6
N   011 664 4 N0116644 Washers: 4.3x12x1
N   011 696 4 N0116964 Washers: 8.1x24x1.5
N   011 697 4 N0116974 Washers: 10.1x30x1.5
N   012 044 2 N0120442 Washers: xx
N   012 209 3 N0122093 Washers: 9x16x2
N   012 209 4 N0122094 Washers: 9x16x2
N   012 211 4 N0122114 Washers: 11x20x2.5
N   012 211 5 N0122115 Washers: 11x20x2.5
N   012 213 1 N0122131 Washers: 13x25x3
N   013 934 5 N0139345 Screws: 3,5x25
N   013 935 1 N0139351 Screws: 6,3x25
N   013 936 1 N0139361 Screws: 5,5x9,5
N   013 938 3 N0139383 Screws: 4,8x38
N   013 940 1 N0139401 Screws: 3,9x25
N   013 941 11 N01394111 Screws: 4,8x32
N   013 944 2 N0139442 Screws: 2,9x19
N   013 946 1 N0139461 Screws: 6,3x32
N   013 948 1 N0139481 Screws: 5,5x25
N   013 950 10 N01395010 Screws: 3,5x19
N   013 950 2 N0139502 Screws: 3,5x19
N   013 951 2 N0139512 Screws: 2,2x9,5
N   013 953 7 N0139537 Screws: 2,9x9,5
N   013 954 1 N0139541 Screws: 2,9x13
N   013 955 3 N0139553 Screws: 3,9x19
N   013 961 11 N01396111 Screws: 3,9x13
N   013 964 9 N0139649 Screws: 4,2x16
N   013 970 6 N0139706 Screws: 4,8x9,5
N   013 972 9 N0139729 Screws: 4,8x25
N   013 973 10 N01397310 Screws: 5,5x13
N   013 973 4 N0139734 Screws: 5,5x13
N   013 974 1 N0139741 Screws: 5,5x19
N   013 974 5 N0139745 Screws: 5,5x19
N   013 975 20 N01397520 Screws: 4,8x19
N   013 976 1 N0139761 Screws: 6,3x13
N   013 978 1 N0139781 Screws: 4,8x55
N   013 979 1 N0139791 Screws: 5,5x16
N   013 986 2 N0139862 Screws: 3,5x9,5
N   013 988 1 N0139881 Screws: 3,5x16
N   013 994 2 N0139942 Screws: 4,8x16
N   013 997 2 N0139972 Screws: 4,2x13
N   013 998 1 N0139981 Screws: 4,2x16
N   014 002 1 N0140021 Screws: 6,3x22
N   014 010 2 N0140102 Screws: 4,2x25
N   014 081 9 N0140819 Screws: 2,9x13
N   014 084 1 N0140841 Screws: 3,5x19
N   014 100 1 N0141001 Screws: 4,8x25
N   014 106 3 N0141063 Screws: 4,8x22
N   014 111 2 N0141112 Bolts: M3x12
N   014 120 1 N0141201 Bolts: M4x12
N   014 156 5 N0141565 Bolts: M5x30
N   014 340 1 N0143401 Bolts: M6x10
N   014 593 1 N0145931
N   014 714 5 N0147145 Bolts: M8x60
N   014 739 11 N01473911 Nuts: M8x16
N   015 081 6 N0150816 Nuts: M12x
N   015 082 10 N01508210 Nuts: M6x
N   015 082 13 N01508213 Nuts: M6x
N   015 082 15 N01508215 Nuts: M6x
N   015 082 9 N0150829 Nuts: M6x
N   015 083 12 N01508312 Nuts: M8x
N   015 083 14 N01508314 Nuts: M8x
N   015 083 15 N01508315 Nuts: M8x
N   015 083 16 N01508316 Nuts: M8x
N   015 083 3 N0150833 Nuts: M8x
N   015 276 1 N0152761 Washers: 6x12x1.6
N   015 278 5 N0152785 Washers: 8x16x2
N   015 401 3 N0154013 Washers: 8.4x21x4
N   015 401 8 N0154018 Washers: 8.4x21x4
N   015 402 7 N0154027 Washers: 10.5x25x4
N   015 404 3 N0154043 Washers: 6.4x17x3
N   015 404 5 N0154045 Washers: 6.4x17x3
N   015 945 1 N0159451 Screws: 6,5x16
N   015 946 1 N0159461 Screws: 6,5x19
N   019 503 8 N0195038 Bolts: M8x35
N   020 115 3 N0201153 Nuts:
N   021 176 1 N0211761 Nuts: M6x
N   021 284 5 N0212845 Nuts: M18x
N   023 003 13 N02300313 Nuts: M8x
N   023 004 11 N02300411 Nuts: M10x
N   100 173 04 N10017304 Nuts: M5x
N   100 945 02 N10094502 Washers: 9x28x3
N   101 064 02 N10106402 Nuts: M12x
N   101 181 05 N10118105 Nuts: M5x
N   101 559 06 N10155906 Bolts: M8x20
N   102 058 02 N10205802 Nuts: M6x
N   102 058 03 N10205803 Nuts: M6x
N   102 078 04 N10207804 Bolts: M12x78
N   102 187 08 N10218708 Nuts: M14x
N   102 316 01 N10231601 Bolts: M6x16
N   102 403 04 N10240304 Nuts: M14x
N   102 412 02 N10241202 Bolts: M12x85
N   102 566 04 N10256604 Nuts: M16x
N   102 613 10 N10261310 Nuts: M10x
N   102 722 02 N10272202 Bolts: M12x95
N   102 723 02 N10272302 Nuts: M10x
N   102 779 03 N10277903 Bolts: M10x50
N   102 861 08 N10286108 Nuts: M10x
N   102 861 10 N10286110 Nuts: M10x
N   102 861 11 N10286111 Nuts: M10x
N   102 949 02 N10294902 Bolts: M12x100
N   103 320 02 N10332002 Nuts: M10x
N   103 348 01 N10334801 Nuts: M4x
N   103 401 03 N10340103 Nuts: M8x
N   104 018 01 N10401801 Nuts: M14x
N   104 048 05 N10404805 Washers: 6.4x12x1.6
N   104 067 01 N10406701 Nuts: M6x
N   104 209 01 N10420901 Washers: 13x37x3
N   104 220 01 N10422001 Nuts: M10x
N   104 253 02 N10425302 Bolts: M10x62
N   104 355 02 N10435502 Nuts: M8x
N   104 355 06 N10435506 Nuts: M8x
N   104 355 07 N10435507 Nuts: M8x
N   104 492 02 N10449202 Bolts: M6x16
N   104 547 01 N10454701 Washers: 13x22x5
N   104 748 03 N10474803 Nuts: M12x
N   104 900 01 N10490001 Bolts: M8x22
N   104 921 02 N10492102 Bolts: M10x84
N   105 918 01 N10591801 Bolts: M6x12
N   105 922 01 N10592201 Bolts: M8x25
N   105 928 01 N10592801 Bolts: M5x16
N   105 934 01 N10593401 Bolts: M12x50
N   105 948 01 N10594801 Bolts: M5x45
N   105 952 03 N10595203 Bolts: M6x30
N   105 956 01 N10595601 Bolts: M10x35
N   105 963 02 N10596302 Bolts: M5x25
N   105 964 01 N10596401 Bolts: M12x78
N   105 972 01 N10597201 Nuts: M5x
N   106 092 01 N10609201 Nuts: M8x
N   106 092 02 N10609202 Nuts: M8x
N   106 092 03 N10609203 Nuts: M8x
N   106 092 04 N10609204 Nuts: M8x
N   106 092 06 N10609206 Nuts: M8x
N   106 807 01 N10680701 Washers: 4.3x9x0.8
N   106 892 01 N10689201 Bolts: M8x16
N   106 893 01 N10689301 Bolts: M8x25
N   106 893 02 N10689302 Bolts: M8x25
N   106 893 03 N10689303 Bolts: M8x25
N   107 058 01 N10705801 Bolts: M10x58
N   107 446 01 N10744601 Nuts: M8x
N   900 042 03 N90004203 Washers: 8.4x28x2
N   900 086 02 N90008602 Washers: 12x25x2.8
N   900 086 03 N90008603 Washers: 12x25x2.8
N   900 095 04 N90009504 Washers: 8.4x17x4
N   900 281 01 N90028101 Washers: 12.2x22x2.4
N   900 318 01 N90031801 Washers: 5.3x15x3
N   900 333 01 N90033301 Washers: 8.4x20x2.5
N   900 333 02 N90033302 Washers: 8.4x20x2.5
N   900 333 12 N90033312 Washers: 8.4x20x2.5
N   900 636 02 N90063602 Bolts: M8x35
N   900 931 01 N90093101 Bolts: M7x20
N   900 942 01 N90094201 Nuts: 4,8x
N   900 949 01 N90094901 Screws: 3,5x13
N   900 981 01 N90098101 Screws: 6,3x19
N   901 063 04 N90106304 Nuts: M6x
N   901 557 03 N90155703 Washers: 8.4x17x1.6
N   901 686 04 N90168604 Nuts: M6x
N   901 752 05 N90175205 Nuts: M6x
N   901 791 03 N90179103 Washers: 8.2x18x3
N   901 797 02 N90179702 Washers: 10.5x26x4
N   901 797 04 N90179704 Washers: 10.5x26x4
N   901 836 03 N90183603 Bolts:
N   901 838 02 N90183802 Nuts: M8x
N   901 838 03 N90183803 Nuts: M8x
N   902 056 04 N90205604 Washers: 5.3x12x1
N   902 067 01 N90206701 Washers: 14.2x41.5x2
N   902 075 01 N90207501 Washers: 10x18x6
N   902 076 03 N90207603 Washers: 6.4x17x1.6
N   902 158 05 N90215805 Nuts: M6x
N   902 264 04 N90226404 Nuts: M8x
N   902 291 02 N90229102 Nuts: M8x
N   902 291 04 N90229104 Nuts: M8x
N   902 442 01 N90244201 Nuts: M8x
N   902 562 02 N90256202 Bolts: M10x30
N   902 790 06 N90279006 Nuts: M7x
N   902 856 02 N90285602 Nuts: M10x
N   902 927 02 N90292702 Bolts: M8x26
N   902 929 03 N90292903 Bolts: M8x25
N   902 955 02 N90295502 Nuts: M8x
N   903 215 06 N90321506 Nuts: M8x
N   903 285 04 N90328504 Bolts: M8x16
N   903 399 01 N90339901 Bolts: M5x20
N   903 471 04 N90347104 Nuts: M8x
N   903 572 01 N90357201 Washers: 8.4x17x4
N   903 675 03 N90367503 Nuts: M6x
N   904 107 02 N90410702 Washers: 5.1x12x2
N   904 235 02 N90423502 Washers: 11x75x5
N   904 358 01 N90435801 Washers: 6.4x15x4
N   904 401 01 N90440101 Washers: 12.3x65x3.5
N   904 412 01 N90441201 Washers: 8.5x18x1
N   904 465 02 N90446502 Nuts: M6x
N   904 485 01 N90448501 Washers: 16.2x34.2x3
N   904 553 01 N90455301 Nuts: 5x
N   904 600 01 N90460001 Nuts: M6x
N   904 600 02 N90460002 Nuts: M6x
N   904 777 01 N90477701 Washers: 30x65x5
N   904 792 01 N90479201 Nuts: M5x
N   904 799 01 N90479901 Washers: 12.1x59x5
N   904 826 01 N90482601 Washers: 6.4x16.2x1.6
N   904 835 01 N90483501 Washers: 6.4x28x1
N   904 840 04 N90484004 Bolts: M12x82
N   904 931 01 N90493101 Bolts: M6x75
N   905 115 05 N90511505 Nuts: M8x
N   905 569 02 N90556902 Bolts: M10x75
N   905 636 02 N90563602 Washers: 6.4x22x1.6
N   905 662 01 N90566201 Washers: 11x25x1
N   905 805 01 N90580501 Washers: 12.1x84x3
N   905 908 01 N90590801 Washers: 6.4x32x2
N   905 908 02 N90590802 Washers: 6.4x32x2
N   905 908 03 N90590803 Washers: 6.4x32x2
N   906 107 02 N90610702 Nuts: M8x
N   906 250 02 N90625002 Washers: 15x44x4
N   906 250 03 N90625003 Washers: 15x44x4
N   906 350 01 N90635001 Nuts: M12x
N   906 418 01 N90641801 Washers: 3.1x12x1.4
N   906 427 03 N90642703 Washers: 15x50x6
N   906 467 02 N90646702 Washers: 8.4x29x1.6
N   906 478 02 N90647802 Screws: 6x16
N   906 483 04 N90648304 Bolts: M10x45
N   906 484 02 N90648402 Bolts: M10x35
N   906 489 01 N90648901 Washers: 6.1x26x2
N   906 495 01 N90649501 Washers: 11.5x25x1.8
N   906 631 02 N90663102 Washers: 5x18.4x3
N   906 633 01 N90663301 Washers: 5.1x18x1.5
N   906 915 01 N90691501 Bolts: M6x35
N   907 001 02 N90700102 Nuts: M12x
N   907 085 04 N90708504 Bolts: M12x35
N   907 088 02 N90708802 Nuts: 5x
N   907 100 01 N90710001 Bolts: M8x35
N   907 113 01 N90711301 Washers: 14.5x36x3
N   907 171 01 N90717101 Nuts: M16x
N   907 366 03 N90736603 Nuts: M10x
N   907 446 01 N90744601 Nuts: M6x
N   907 450 01 N90745001 Nuts: 5x
N   907 452 01 N90745201 Washers: 5.1x16x1
N   907 583 02 N90758302 Bolts: M8x25
N   907 611 02 N90761102 Nuts: M8x
N   907 611 03 N90761103 Nuts: M8x
N   907 750 01 N90775001 Screws: 4,8x16
N   907 771 03 N90777103 Washers: 13x32x3
N   907 891 01 N90789101 Nuts: M6x
N   907 909 01 N90790901 Washers: 10.3x30x5
N   907 910 01 N90791001 Washers: 6.2x27.9x1.5
N   907 913 01 N90791301 Washers: 16.3x27x1
N   907 914 01 N90791401 Washers: 16.1x30x0.5
N   907 915 01 N90791501 Washers: 16.3x34x5
N   907 923 01 N90792301 Washers: 6.4x17x1
N   907 988 05 N90798805 Nuts: M8x
N   907 988 06 N90798806 Nuts: M8x
N   907 988 08 N90798808 Nuts: M8x
N   908 039 01 N90803901 Washers: 12x47x9
N   908 075 02 N90807502 Washers: 10.5x22x1.5
N   908 088 01 N90808801 Nuts: M12x
N   908 166 01 N90816601 Washers: 11.4x24x2
N   908 172 01 N90817201 Washers: 8.4x20x2
N   908 242 01 N90824201 Washers: 11.5x22x3
N   908 333 02 N90833302 Nuts: M6x
N   908 404 01 N90840401 Washers: 12x27x1
N   908 408 02 N90840802 Washers: 8.3x21.3x2
N   908 547 01 N90854701 Washers: 8.2x16x3
N   908 599 03 N90859903 Screws: 6x25
N   908 626 01 N90862601 Washers: 5.1x15x9
N   908 689 01 N90868901 Washers: 10.5x24x3
N   908 689 02 N90868902 Washers: 10.5x24x3
N   908 786 01 N90878601 Nuts: M6x
N   908 786 02 N90878602 Nuts: M6x
N   908 786 03 N90878603 Nuts: M6x
N   908 802 01 N90880201 Nuts: M5x
N   908 802 04 N90880204 Nuts: M5x
N   908 866 02 N90886602 Nuts: M8x
N   908 882 01 N90888201 Washers: 12.5x24x0.8
N   908 995 02 N90899502 Washers: 8.3x32x2
N   909 006 02 N90900602 Washers: 11.3x18x1.8
N   909 071 01 N90907101 Nuts: M8x
N   909 083 02 N90908302 Nuts: M8x
N   909 276 01 N90927601 Washers: 5x15x0.35
N   909 288 01 N90928801 Nuts: M8x
N   909 664 01 N90966401 Nuts: M12x
N   909 664 02 N90966402 Nuts: M12x
N   909 676 02 N90967602 Bolts: M8x45
N   909 717 02 N90971702 Washers: 10.5x30x4
N   909 747 01 N90974701 Bolts: 5x16
N   909 807 01 N90980701 Washers: 11.5x16.5x1
N   909 859 02 N90985902 Washers: 10.5x52x2.2
N   909 926 01 N90992601 Washers: 11.5x35x2.5
N   909 928 01 N90992801 Washers: 11.5x32x10
N   910 262 01 N91026201 Nuts: M10x
N   910 402 01 N91040201 Washers: 7x18.5x5.2
N   910 607 01 N91060701 Washers: 6.4x13x5
N   911 176 01 N91117601 Nuts: M10x
N   911 308 01 N91130801 Nuts: M8x
N   911 308 02 N91130802 Nuts: M8x
N   911 574 01 N91157401 Nuts: M8x
N   911 574 02 N91157402 Nuts: M8x
N   911 894 01 N91189401 Bolts: M10x60
TE3 607 475  TE3607475 Washers: 16.7x35x5
WHT 000 001 A WHT000001A Nuts: M5x
WHT 000 001 N WHT000001N Nuts: M8x
WHT 000 039  WHT000039 Nuts: M10x
WHT 000 124  WHT000124 Washers: 18x50x2.23
WHT 000 246  WHT000246 Washers: 12.5x23.5x4.5
WHT 000 246 A WHT000246A Washers: 12.5x23.5x4.5
WHT 000 286  WHT000286 Washers: 6.4x15x1.5
WHT 000 438  WHT000438 Nuts: M8x
WHT 000 741  WHT000741 Nuts: M10x
WHT 000 750  WHT000750 Nuts: M6x
WHT 000 785  WHT000785 Nuts: M12x
WHT 000 785 A WHT000785A Nuts: M12x
WHT 000 785 B WHT000785B Nuts: M12x
WHT 000 808  WHT000808 Washers: 8.4x20x0.8
WHT 000 812  WHT000812 Nuts: M8x
WHT 000 889  WHT000889 Nuts: M14x
WHT 000 966  WHT000966 Nuts: M8x
WHT 001 002  WHT001002 Nuts: M6x
WHT 001 015  WHT001015 Washers: 8.5x35x2
WHT 001 284  WHT001284 Nuts: M22x
WHT 001 287  WHT001287 Washers: 6.2x30x4
WHT 001 323  WHT001323 Washers: 8.1x28.5x6.2
WHT 001 484  WHT001484
WHT 001 485  WHT001485
WHT 001 655  WHT001655 Washers: 12.1x35x2
WHT 001 661  WHT001661 Bolts: M12x95
WHT 001 896  WHT001896 Nuts: M22x
WHT 001 976  WHT001976 Washers: 72x78.6x0.65
WHT 002 050  WHT002050 Washers: 72x84.85x0.65
WHT 002 065  WHT002065 Washers: 28.2x32x1
WHT 002 187  WHT002187 Washers: 8.5x40x2.5
WHT 002 244  WHT002244 Nuts: M18x
WHT 002 314  WHT002314 Nuts: M8x
WHT 002 316  WHT002316 Nuts: M6x
WHT 002 513  WHT002513 Nuts: M8x
WHT 002 514  WHT002514 Nuts: M10x
WHT 002 519  WHT002519 Nuts: M10x
WHT 002 557  WHT002557 Nuts: M12x
WHT 002 978  WHT002978 Nuts: M20x
WHT 003 198  WHT003198 Washers: 8.2x37x4
WHT 003 336  WHT003336 Washers: 6.2x33x4
WHT 003 476  WHT003476 Washers: 20x36x3
WHT 003 948  WHT003948 Nuts: M14x
WHT 003 950  WHT003950 Nuts: M12x
WHT 004 724  WHT004724 Washers: 14.5x36x0.15
WHT 004 795  WHT004795 Nuts: M8x
WHT 004 886  WHT004886 Nuts: M14x
WHT 004 898  WHT004898 Nuts: M14x
WHT 004 925  WHT004925 Nuts: M14x
WHT 004 975  WHT004975 Nuts: M8x
WHT 005 305  WHT005305 Bolts: M10x115
WHT 005 335  WHT005335 Nuts: M8x
WHT 005 339  WHT005339 Washers: 13x44.5x10
WHT 005 483  WHT005483 Nuts: M22x
WHT 005 491  WHT005491 Nuts: M8x
WHT 005 562  WHT005562 Nuts: M14x

Unknown

Formatted Unformatted Description
012 141 719 B 012141719B Clutch fork
026 133 517  026133517 Active charcoal container valve
026 903 015 A 026903015A Alternator 65A
026 906 161  026906161 ECU temperature sensor
027 103 271  027103271 Restrictor for ventilation hose
027 115 019  027115019 Intermediate shaft (4cyl 16v & 20v)
027 121 139 A 027121139A Seal for coolant flange
027 133 223 AD 027133223AD
027 133 459 A 027133459A Support for idle stabilizer valve
027 133 997 L 027133997L Air line / pipe for idle stabilizer valve
027 145 157  027145157 Power steering pump
027 903 015 A 027903015A Alternator 90A
027 906 175  027906175 Connection piece
032 121 142  032121142 Retaining spring
034 133 455 B 034133455B Idle stabilizer valve
034 903 555 B 034903555B Bolt
035 115 427  035115427
035 133 455 F 035133455F Idle stabilizer valve
036 103 113 A 036103113A Cap
036 117 070  036117070
036 906 034 AH 036906034AH ECU for BBY engine
037 121 132 J 037121132J Coolant flange with sealing ring (16v ABF)
037 129 748  037129748 Throttle valve seal (ABF)
037 906 457 C 037906457C Idle stabilizer valve
037 906 457 D 037906457D Idle stabilizer valve
038 117 070  038117070
038 117 070 A 038117070A Seal between oil filter bracket and oil cooler
043 906 163 A 043906163A Thermotime switch
046 131 547  046131547 Seal (EGR)
049 103 485 F 049103485F Oil filler cap
049 919 501 E 049919501E Coolant temperature sender for temperature gauge
053 115 167  053115167
053 133 336 E 053133336E Bracket
053 133 517  053133517 Active charcoal container valve
053 906 175  053906175 Connection piece
053 906 184 A 053906184A Protective clip
055 103 173 B 055103173B Flange for engine block
055 121 121 F 055121121F Coolant flange
056 103 153  056103153 Flange for engine block
056 103 541  056103541
059 121 058 A 059121058A
059 121 073  059121073
059 121 096 E 059121096E
059 131 797 A 059131797A Seal (EGR)
059 133 073 B 059133073B Seal for intake manifold
059 133 074  059133074 Seal
059 145 215  059145215
063 906 171 A 063906171A Cold start valve (KR engine)
069 129 631  069129631
078 103 363 P 078103363P
171 609 715  171609715 Spring
191 035 551  191035551 Antenna adapter
191 611 797 B 191611797B Brake pipe retainer
191 853 615 A 191853615A Grommet
191 955 681  191955681 Washer pump
1C0 945 527  1C0945527
1H0 051 551 A 1H0051551A Antenna adapter
1H0 145 834 E 1H0145834E
1H0 611 797 C 1H0611797C Brake pipe retainer
1H1 919 235 AD 1H1919235AD ABS warning lamp
1J0 407 357 A 1J0407357A CV joint spacer plate
1J0 959 653  1J0959653 Return ring with slip ring
1K0 407 357 B 1K0407357B CV joint spacer plate
281 919 369  281919369 Thermal switch
321 498 625 E 321498625E Wheel bearing kit
357 501 639  357501639 Disc brake cover (Passat B3 & B4)
357 611 797 B 357611797B Brake pipe retainer
357 611 797 D 357611797D Brake pipe retainer
357 837 015 G 357837015G Door lock (Passat B3 & B4)
357 947 297  357947297 Cover cap for reading light
3A0 601 149 B 3A0601149B Hub cap
3A0 837 087  3A0837087 Door lock base
3A0 867 299 C 3A0867299C Door trim panel clip (Passat B4)
3A0 919 033 F 3A0919033F Instrument cluster (Passat B4 ABF)
3A0 963 563  3A0963563 Switch for seat heating
3B0 953 123 C 3B0953123C Bulb socket for turn signal
431 419 813  431419813
431 823 363  431823363 Support for engine hood
431 951 253 H 431951253H Generic relay
431 955 531  431955531 Relay wiper/wash
433 831 469 A 433831469A Body grommet
441 807 300 B 441807300B Insert nut
443 201 449 A 443201449A Clip
443 853 742  443853742 Audi sign
443 919 533 A 443919533A Control unit for heated seat
443 947 105 E 443947105E Interior light
443 947 159  443947159 Cover cap for interior light
443 951 253 L 443951253L Fuel pump relay
443 951 307 B 443951307B Warning buzzer
443 955 532 C 443955532C Radiator fan after run relay
443 955 535  443955535 Relay for headlight washer
4A0 615 134 A 4A0615134A Cap
4A0 820 199  4A0820199
4A0 853 621  4A0853621 Audi sign
4A0 853 825  4A0853825 Side panel clip (Audi C4)
4B0 422 887 F 4B0422887F
4B0 598 203  4B0598203 CV joint boot kit
4B0 837 463 B 4B0837463B Door window driver
4B0 959 557  4B0959557 Trim for exterior mirror adjustment switch (Audi C5 platform)
4B0 959 565 A 4B0959565A Exterior mirror adjustment switch
4D0 611 715 B 4D0611715B Retaining spring between brake pipe and brake hose
803 501 221  803501221 Locking ring
811 412 319  811412319 Stop
811 422 535 B 811422535B Grommet
811 422 537 B 811422537B Retaining plate
811 803 583 D 811803583D Body rubber valve
811 971 867  811971867
823 809 373  823809373 Holding strap
823 863 203  823863203 Clip
857 407 175  857407175
857 412 111 B 857412111B Spring disc (Upper)
857 609 745 A 857609745A Hand brake cable spring clip
861 809 369  861809369 Bolt
893 199 402 C 893199402C Brace
893 399 291  893399291 Gearbox mounting part
893 412 113  893412113 Spring disc (Upper)
893 498 625 E 893498625E Wheel bearing kit
893 611 797  893611797 Bracket
893 611 797 K 893611797K Bracket
893 721 495 B 893721495B
893 819 200  893819200
893 820 921  893820921 Rotary insert for air vent
893 820 971  893820971 Rotary insert for air vent
893 907 404 P 893907404P ECU for 6A engine
893 911 483  893911483 Starter anti-twist retainer
893 919 082 A 893919082A Oil pressure warning relay
893 941 515  893941515 Dummy cover
893 941 563  893941563 Rear fog light switch
893 945 265  893945265 Bulb holder (P21W)
893 963 563  893963563 Seat heating switch
895 201 245  895201245
8A0 498 625  8A0498625 Wheel bearing kit
8A0 611 939  8A0611939 Hose
8A0 803 948  8A0803948 Clip nut
8A0 819 165  8A0819165 Seal for dust and pollen filter housing
8D0 121 109 H 8D0121109H
8D0 201 190 D 8D0201190D
8D0 201 449 A 8D0201449A
8D0 611 743 B 8D0611743B
8D0 803 583 H 8D0803583H Plug
8D0 971 848 A 8D0971848A
8L0 803 899 B 8L0803899B Spare wheel mounting
N   011 907 10 N01190710 Cap
N   013 844 1 N0138441
N   015 448 7 N0154487 Nut
N   028 222 2 N0282222
N   100 371 06 N10037106
N   900 351 03 N90035103
N   900 703 06 N90070306
N   903 168 02 N90316802 O-ring
N   903 682 03 N90368203
N   905 001 01 N90500101
N   905 638 01 N90563801
N   905 756 01 N90575601
N   907 432 01 N90743201
N   907 702 01 N90770201 Spring clamp
N   908 214 01 N90821401
WHT 001 974  WHT001974

Suspension - Control arm

Formatted Unformatted Description
855 407 365 A 855407365A Ball joint for models with power steering (left)
893 407 365 F 893407365F Ball joint for models with power steering (left)

Suspension - Suspension strut

Formatted Unformatted Description
893 412 033 E 893412033E Suspension strut, left
893 412 034 E 893412034E Suspension strut, right

Wheels

Formatted Unformatted Description
165 601 025  165601025 4x100
191 601 025  191601025 4x100
191 601 025 AD 191601025AD 4x100
191 601 025 AE 191601025AE 4x100
191 601 025 D 191601025D 4x100
191 601 025 F 191601025F 4x100
191 601 025 K 191601025K 4x100
191 601 025 P 191601025P 4x100
191 601 025 R 191601025R 4x100
191 601 025 T 191601025T 4x100
1H0 601 025 A 1H0601025A 4x100
1H0 601 025 AA 1H0601025AA 5x100
1H0 601 025 AD 1H0601025AD 4x100
1H0 601 025 AE 1H0601025AE 4x100
1H0 601 025 AF 1H0601025AF 5x100
1H0 601 025 AG 1H0601025AG 5x100
1H0 601 025 AH 1H0601025AH 5x100
1H0 601 025 B 1H0601025B 4x100
1H0 601 025 D 1H0601025D 4x100
1H0 601 025 E 1H0601025E 4x100
1H0 601 025 F 1H0601025F 5x100
1H0 601 025 G 1H0601025G 5x100
1H0 601 025 H 1H0601025H 5x100
1H0 601 025 J 1H0601025J 5x100
1H0 601 025 K 1H0601025K 5x100
1H0 601 025 M 1H0601025M 5x100
1H0 601 025 N 1H0601025N 5x100
1H0 601 025 P 1H0601025P 4x100
1H0 601 025 Q 1H0601025Q 4x100
1H0 601 025 R 1H0601025R 4x100
1H0 601 025 T 1H0601025T 5x100
1H0 601 027  1H0601027 4x100
1H0 601 027 A 1H0601027A 4x100
1H0 601 027 C 1H0601027C 4x100
1HM 601 025  1HM601025 4x100
1J0 601 025 Q 1J0601025Q
1J0 601 027 H 1J0601027H 5x100
1J0 601 027 M 1J0601027M 5x100
321 601 025 H 321601025H 4x100
321 601 025 N 321601025N 4x100
357 601 025  357601025 4x100
357 601 025 AC 357601025AC 4x100
357 601 025 C 357601025C 4x100
357 601 025 E 357601025E
357 601 025 H 357601025H 5x100
357 601 025 M 357601025M 4x100
357 601 025 N 357601025N 4x100
357 601 025 Q 357601025Q 4x100
357 601 025 S 357601025S 5x100
357 601 025 T 357601025T 5x100
3A0 601 025  3A0601025 5x100
3A0 601 025 A 3A0601025A 5x100
3A0 601 025 B 3A0601025B 4x100
3A0 601 027  3A0601027 5x100
3B0 601 025 A 3B0601025A 5x112
3B0 601 025 AD 3B0601025AD 5x112
3B0 601 025 E 3B0601025E 5x112
3B0 601 025 G 3B0601025G 5x112
3B0 601 025 K 3B0601025K 5x112
3B0 601 025 L 3B0601025L 5x112
3B0 601 025 M 3B0601025M 5x112
3B0 601 025 P 3B0601025P 5x112
3B0 601 025 S 3B0601025S 5x112
3B0 601 025 T 3B0601025T 5x112
3B0 601 027  3B0601027 5x112
3B0 601 027 A 3B0601027A 5x112
3B0 601 027 D 3B0601027D 5x112
3B0 601 027 E 3B0601027E 5x112
3B0 601 027 F 3B0601027F 5x112
3B7 601 025  3B7601025 5x112
3B7 601 025 A 3B7601025A 5x112
3B7 601 025 B 3B7601025B 5x112
3B7 601 025 C 3B7601025C 5x112
3B7 601 025 D 3B7601025D 5x112
3B7 601 025 F 3B7601025F 5x112
3B7 601 027 A 3B7601027A 5x112
3C0 601 025 D 3C0601025D
3C1 071 496 B 3C1071496B 5x112
431 601 025 R 431601025R 4x108
441 601 025 AA 441601025AA 5x112
441 601 025 AD 441601025AD 5x112
441 601 025 H 441601025H 5x112
441 601 025 K 441601025K 5x112
441 601 025 N 441601025N 5x112
441 601 025 P 441601025P 5x112
441 601 025 Q 441601025Q 5x112
441 601 025 S 441601025S 5x112
443 601 025 C 443601025C 4x108
443 601 025 G 443601025G 5x112
447 601 025 F 447601025F 5x112
447 601 025 G 447601025G 5x112
447 601 025 S 447601025S 5x112
4A0 601 025 A 4A0601025A 5x112
4A0 601 025 B 4A0601025B 5x112
4A0 601 025 D 4A0601025D 5x112
4A0 601 025 E 4A0601025E 5x112
4A0 601 025 F 4A0601025F 5x112
4A0 601 025 G 4A0601025G 5x112
4A0 601 025 K 4A0601025K 5x112
4A0 601 025 L 4A0601025L 5x112
4A0 601 025 M 4A0601025M 5x112
4A0 601 025 P 4A0601025P 5x112
4B0 601 023  4B0601023
4B0 601 025 A 4B0601025A 5x112
4B0 601 025 AA 4B0601025AA 5x112
4B0 601 025 AB 4B0601025AB 5x112
4B0 601 025 AC 4B0601025AC 5x112
4B0 601 025 AD 4B0601025AD 5x112
4B0 601 025 B 4B0601025B 5x112
4B0 601 025 E 4B0601025E 5x112
4B0 601 025 F 4B0601025F 5x112
4B0 601 025 G 4B0601025G 5x112
4B0 601 025 H 4B0601025H 5x112
4B0 601 025 J 4B0601025J 5x112
4B0 601 025 K 4B0601025K 5x112
4B0 601 025 M 4B0601025M 5x112
4B0 601 025 T 4B0601025T 5x112
4B0 601 027  4B0601027 5x112
4B3 601 025 K 4B3601025K 5x112
4B3 601 025 L 4B3601025L 5x112
4B3 601 025 M 4B3601025M 5x112
4B3 601 025 N 4B3601025N 5x112
4B3 601 025 P 4B3601025P 5x112
4B3 601 025 R 4B3601025R 5x112
4B3 601 027  4B3601027 5x112
4D0 601 025  4D0601025 5x112
4D0 601 025 A 4D0601025A 5x112
4D0 601 025 AA 4D0601025AA 5x112
4D0 601 025 AC 4D0601025AC 5x112
4D0 601 025 AD 4D0601025AD 5x112
4D0 601 025 AE 4D0601025AE 5x112
4D0 601 025 AH 4D0601025AH 5x112
4D0 601 025 AJ 4D0601025AJ 5x112
4D0 601 025 AK 4D0601025AK 5x112
4D0 601 025 AL 4D0601025AL 5x112
4D0 601 025 B 4D0601025B 5x112
4D0 601 025 F 4D0601025F 5x112
4D0 601 025 L 4D0601025L 5x112
4D0 601 025 M 4D0601025M 5x112
4D0 601 025 N 4D0601025N 5x112
4D0 601 025 P 4D0601025P 5x112
4D0 601 025 Q 4D0601025Q 5x112
4D0 601 025 S 4D0601025S 5x112
4D0 601 025 T 4D0601025T 5x112
4E0 601 025 AB 4E0601025AB 5x112
4E0 601 025 AC 4E0601025AC 5x112
4E0 601 025 AK 4E0601025AK 5x112
4E0 601 025 BB 4E0601025BB 5x112
4E0 601 025 G 4E0601025G 5x112
4E0 601 025 H 4E0601025H 5x112
4E0 601 025 J 4E0601025J 5x112
4E0 601 025 L 4E0601025L 5x112
4E0 601 025 M 4E0601025M 5x112
4E0 601 025 P 4E0601025P 5x112
4E0 601 025 Q 4E0601025Q 5x112
4E0 601 025 R 4E0601025R 5x112
4E0 601 025 S 4E0601025S 5x112
4F0 071 496 666 4F0071496666 5x112
4F0 601 025 AF 4F0601025AF 5x112
535 601 025 A 535601025A 4x100
535 601 025 D 535601025D 5x100
853 601 025 A 853601025A 4x108
857 601 025 D 857601025D 5x112
859 601 111 A 859601111A 5x112
859 601 111 B 859601111B 5x112
893 601 025 A 893601025A 4x108
893 601 025 B 893601025B 4x108
893 601 025 D 893601025D 4x108
893 601 025 G 893601025G 4x108
893 601 025 H 893601025H 4x108
893 601 025 N 893601025N 4x108
893 601 025 P 893601025P 4x108
895 601 025  895601025 4x108
895 601 025 B 895601025B 4x108
895 601 025 E 895601025E 4x108
895 601 025 H 895601025H 5x112
895 601 025 L 895601025L 5x112
895 601 025 M 895601025M 5x112
895 601 025 P 895601025P 4x108
895 601 025 Q 895601025Q 4x108
895 601 025 R 895601025R 4x108
895 601 025 S 895601025S 4x108
8A0 601 025 B 8A0601025B 4x108
8A0 601 025 C 8A0601025C 4x108
8A0 601 025 G 8A0601025G 4x108
8A0 601 025 L 8A0601025L 4x108
8A0 601 025 M 8A0601025M 4x108
8A0 601 025 N 8A0601025N 4x108
8D0 601 025 AD 8D0601025AD 5x112
8D0 601 025 B 8D0601025B 5x112
8D0 601 025 C 8D0601025C 5x112
8D0 601 025 D 8D0601025D 5x112
8D0 601 025 F 8D0601025F 5x112
8D0 601 025 K 8D0601025K 5x112
8D0 601 025 M 8D0601025M 5x112
8D0 601 025 N 8D0601025N
8D0 601 025 P 8D0601025P 5x112
8D0 601 025 R 8D0601025R 5x112
8D0 601 027 A 8D0601027A 5x112
8E0 601 025 AC 8E0601025AC 5x112
8E0 601 025 AN 8E0601025AN 5x112
8E0 601 025 F 8E0601025F 5x112
8E0 601 027 C 8E0601027C 5x112
8G0 601 025 A 8G0601025A 4x108
8G0 601 025 B 8G0601025B 4x108
8L0 601 025  8L0601025 5x100
8L0 601 025 AC 8L0601025AC 5x100
8L0 601 025 AD 8L0601025AD 5x100
8L0 601 025 AE 8L0601025AE 5x100
8L0 601 025 C 8L0601025C 5x100
8L0 601 025 D 8L0601025D 5x100
8L0 601 025 E 8L0601025E 5x100
8L0 601 025 F 8L0601025F 5x100
8L0 601 025 H 8L0601025H 5x100
8L0 601 025 K 8L0601025K 5x100
8L0 601 025 M 8L0601025M 5x100
8L0 601 025 N 8L0601025N 5x100
8L0 601 025 P 8L0601025P 5x100
8L0 601 025 T 8L0601025T 5x100
8L9 601 025  8L9601025 5x100
8L9 601 025 A 8L9601025A 5x100
8L9 601 027  8L9601027 5x100
8N0 601 025 C 8N0601025C 5x100
8N0 601 025 S 8N0601025S 5x100

Wheels - Hub cap

Formatted Unformatted Description
447 601 165 B 447601165B Hub cap